ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:08:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PGTN CBE MEMU (66606)
PALGHAT TOWN to COIMBATORE JN
PGTN CBE MEMU (66606)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PGTN CBE MEMU (66606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTNPALGHAT TOWNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD07:30 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)4
3KJKDKANJIKODE07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)17
4WRAWALAYAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)28
5ETMDETTIMADAI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)37
6MDKIMADUKARAI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)42
7PTJPODANUR JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)52
8CBECOIMBATORE JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :