ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:20:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE PGTN MEMU (66607)
COIMBATORE JN to PALGHAT TOWN
CBE PGTN MEMU (66607)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CBE PGTN MEMU (66607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)15
4ETMDETTIMADAI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)20
5WRAWALAYAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)29
6KJKDKANJIKODE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)40
7PGTPALAKKAD19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)54
8PGTNPALGHAT TOWN19:45 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :