ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 21:33:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
PALAKKAD JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTPALAKKAD JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2PLLPARLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)9
3MNYMANKARAI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)16
4LDYLAKKITI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)23
5PLPMPALAPPURAM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)27
6OTPOTTAPPALAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)31
7MNURMANNANUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)38
8VTKVALLATTOINAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)46
9MUCMULLURCARAI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)50
10WKIWADAKANCHERI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)58
11MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)66
12PNQPUNKUNNAM09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)73
13TCRTHRISUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)75
14OLROLLUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)82
15PUKPUDUKAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)88
16NYINELLAYI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)92
17IJKIRINJALAKUDA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)99
18CKICHALAKUDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)105
19DINRDIVINE NAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)107
20KRANKORATTI ANGADI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)111
21KUCKARUKKUTTY10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)115
22AFKANGAMALI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)120
23CWRCHOUVARA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)126
24AWYALUVA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)129
25KLMRKALAMASSERI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)136
26IPLIDAPLLI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)140
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)146
28ERSERNAKULAM JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :