ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
PALAKKAD to ERNAKULAM JN
PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PGT ERS MEMU (66611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTPALAKKADSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2PLLPARLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)9
3MNYMANKARAI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)16
4LDYLAKKITI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)23
5PLPMPALAPPURAM08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)27
6OTPOTTAPPALAM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)31
7MNURMANNANUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)38
8VTKVALLATTOINAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)46
9MUCMULLURCARAI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)50
10WKIWADAKANCHERI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)58
11MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)66
12PNQPUNKUNNAM09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)73
13TCRTHRISUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)75
14OLROLLUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)82
15PUKPUDUKAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)88
16NYINELLAYI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)92
17IJKIRINJALAKUDA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)99
18CKICHALAKUDI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)105
19DINRDIVINE NAGAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)107
20KRANKORATTI ANGADI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)111
21KUCKARUKKUTTY10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)115
22AFKANGAMALI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)120
23CWRCHOUVARA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)126
24AWYALUVA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)129
25KLMRKALAMASSERI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)136
26IPLIDAPLLI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)140
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)146
28ERSERNAKULAM JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :