ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 20:51:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
ERNAKULAM JN to PALAKKAD JN
ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)28
8KUCKARUKKUTTY15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)37
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)43
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)60
15OLROLLUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)83
19WKIWADAKANCHERI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)90
20MUCMULLURCARAI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)98
21VTKVALLATTOINAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)102
22MNURMANNANUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)108
23OTPOTTAPPALAM17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)115
24PLPMPALAPPURAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)119
25LDYLAKKITI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)123
26MNYMANKARAI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)131
27PLLPARLI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)137
28PGTPALAKKAD JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :