ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:35:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
ERNAKULAM JN to PALAKKAD
ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ERS PGT MEMU (66612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)28
8KUCKARUKKUTTY15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)37
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)43
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)60
15OLROLLUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)76
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)83
19WKIWADAKANCHERI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)90
20MUCMULLURCARAI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)98
21VTKVALLATTOINAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)102
22MNURMANNANUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)110
23OTPOTTAPPALAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)118
24PLPMPALAPPURAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)121
25LDYLAKKITI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)125
26MNYMANKARAI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)133
27PLLPARLI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)140
28PGTPALAKKAD19:25 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :