ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:22:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDU SC MEMU (67249)
TANDUR to SECUNDERABAD JN
TDU SC MEMU (67249)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: TDU SC MEMU (67249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDUTANDURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2RMYRUKMAPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
3DRRDHARUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)20
4MWYMAILARAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)26
5GDQGODAMGURA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
6VKBVIKARABAD JN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)41
7CTFCHITGIDDA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)51
8GGDGULLAGUDA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)58
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)64
10SKPSHANKARPALLI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)69
11NPLNAGALAPALLE07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)80
12LPILINGAMPALLI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)90
13HFZHAFIZPETA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)95
14SNFSANAT NAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)104
15BMTBEGAMPET08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)108
16SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :