ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC TDU MEMU (67250)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TANDUR
SC TDU MEMU (67250)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: SC TDU MEMU (67250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)10
4HFZHAFIZPETA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)19
5LPILINGAMPALLI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)24
6NPLNAGALAPALLE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)34
7SKPSHANKARPALLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)45
8RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)50
9GGDGULLAGUDA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)56
10CTFCHITGIDDA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)63
11VKBVIKARABAD JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)73
12GDQGODAMGURA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)81
13MWYMAILARAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)88
14DRRDHARUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)94
15RMYRUKMAPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)104
16TDUTANDUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :