ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:50:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL BZA MEMU (67253)
TENALI JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
TEL BZA MEMU (67253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: TEL BZA MEMU (67253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2KLXKOLAKALUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)6
3DIGDUGGIRALA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)10
4CLVRCHILUVUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)16
5PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)19
6KCCKRISHNA CANAL06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)26
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:10 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :