ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 22:22:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL OGL MEMU (67256)
TENALI JN to ONGOLE
TEL OGL MEMU (67256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: TEL OGL MEMU (67256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2TSRTSUNDURU11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)11
3MDKUMODUKURU11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)15
4NDONIDUBROLU11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)21
5MCVMMACHAVARAM11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)26
6APLAPPIKATLA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)33
7BPPBAPATLA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)42
8SPFSTUARTPURAM12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)49
9IPPMIPURUPALEM12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)53
10CLXCHIRALA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)57
11JAQJANDRAPETA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)60
12VTMVETAPALEMU12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)65
13KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)68
14KVDUKADAVAKUDURU13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)73
15CJMCHINNA GANJAM13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)77
16UGDUPPUGUNDURU13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)84
17RPRLRAPARLA H13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)88
18ANBAMMANABROLU13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)91
19KRVKARAVADI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)98
20OGLONGOLE14:00 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :