ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:13:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL OGL MEMU (67256)
TENALI JN to ONGOLE
TEL OGL MEMU (67256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: TEL OGL MEMU (67256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2TSRTSUNDURU11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)11
3MDKUMODUKURU11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)15
4NDONIDUBROLU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)21
5MCVMMACHAVARAM11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)26
6APLAPPIKATLA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)33
7BPPBAPATLA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)42
8SPFSTUARTPURAM12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)49
9IPPMIPURUPALEM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)53
10CLXCHIRALA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)57
11JAQJANDRAPETA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)60
12VTMVETAPALEMU12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)65
13KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)68
14KVDUKADAVAKUDURU12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)73
15CJMCHINNA GANJAM12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)77
16UGDUPPUGUNDURU12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)84
17RPRLRAPARLA H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)88
18ANBAMMANABROLU13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)91
19KRVKARAVADI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)98
20OGLONGOLE14:00 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :