ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:57:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OGL TEL MEMU (67257)
ONGOLE to TENALI JN
OGL TEL MEMU (67257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: OGL TEL MEMU (67257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OGLONGOLESource12:35 (Day 1)0
2KRVKARAVADI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)9
3ANBAMMANABROLU12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)15
4RPRLRAPARLA H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)18
5UGDUPPUGUNDURU13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)23
6CJMCHINNA GANJAM13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)29
7KVDUKADAVAKUDURU13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)34
8KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)38
9VTMVETAPALEMU13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)42
10JAQJANDRAPETA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)46
11CLXCHIRALA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)50
12IPPMIPURUPALEM13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)54
13SPFSTUARTPURAM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)58
14BPPBAPATLA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)65
15APLAPPIKATLA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)73
16MCVMMACHAVARAM14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)80
17NDONIDUBROLU14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)85
18MDKUMODUKURU14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)92
19TSRTSUNDURU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)96
20TELTENALI JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :