ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:54:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA RJY MEMU (67261)
VIJAYAWADA JN to RAJAMUNDRY
BZA RJY MEMU (67261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BZA RJY MEMU (67261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MBDMUSTABADA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)12
3GWMGANNAVARAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)19
4PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
5TOUTELAPROLU19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)31
6VRVLVIRAVALLI H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)34
7NZDNUZVID19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)40
8VATVATLUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)50
9PRHPOWERPET19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)57
10EEELURU19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)59
11DELDENDULURU19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)69
12STPTSITAMPET20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)72
13BMDBHIMADOLU20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)78
14PUAPULLA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)85
15KKRMKAIKORAM20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)89
16CELCHEBROL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)93
17VGTUNGUTURU20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)95
18BPYBADAMPUDI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)101
19TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)107
20NBMNAVABPALEM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)116
21NDDNIDADAVOLU JN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)127
22CUCHAGALLU21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)135
23PSDAPASIVEDALA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)138
24KVRKOVVUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)141
25GVNGODAVARI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)146
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:25 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :