ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:43:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY BZA MEMU (67262)
RAJAMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA JN
RJY BZA MEMU (67262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RJY BZA MEMU (67262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2GVNGODAVARI03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)3
3KVRKOVVUR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)7
4PSDAPASIVEDALA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)10
5CUCHAGALLU04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)13
6NDDNIDADAVOLU JN04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)22
7NBMNAVABPALEM04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)33
8TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)42
9BPYBADAMPUDI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)48
10CELCHEBROL05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)56
11KKRMKAIKORAM05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)59
12PUAPULLA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)64
13BMDBHIMADOLU05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)70
14DELDENDULURU05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)80
15EEELURU05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)89
16PRHPOWERPET05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)91
17VATVATLUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)98
18NZDNUZVID06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)108
19VRVLVIRAVALLI H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)115
20TOUTELAPROLU06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)118
21PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)124
22GWMGANNAVARAM06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)129
23MBDMUSTABADA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)136
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :