ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA OGL MEMU (67263)
VIJAYAWADA JN to ONGOLE
BZA OGL MEMU (67263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BZA OGL MEMU (67263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)5
3KAQKOLANUKONDA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)8
4PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)12
5CLVRCHILUVUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)16
6DIGDUGGIRALA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)22
7KLXKOLAKALUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)25
8TELTENALI JN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)31
9TSRTSUNDURU09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)43
10MDKUMODUKURU09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)46
11NDONIDUBROLU09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)53
12MCVMMACHAVARAM09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)58
13APLAPPIKATLA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)65
14BPPBAPATLA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)74
15SPFSTUARTPURAM09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)81
16IPPMIPURUPALEM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)85
17CLXCHIRALA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)89
18JAQJANDRAPETA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)92
19VTMVETAPALEMU10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)97
20KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)100
21KVDUKADAVAKUDURU10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)105
22CJMCHINNA GANJAM10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)109
23UGDUPPUGUNDURU10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)116
24RPRLRAPARLA H10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)120
25ANBAMMANABROLU10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)123
26KRVKARAVADI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)130
27OGLONGOLE11:40 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :