ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 02:54:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB KZJ MEMU (67266)
HYDERABAD DECAN to KAZIPET JN
HYB KZJ MEMU (67266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: HYB KZJ MEMU (67266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)2
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)9
4MLYMAULA ALI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)15
5CHZCHARLAPALLI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)22
6GTGHATKESAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)30
7BNBIBINAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)43
8BGBHONGIR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)56
9RAGRAIGIR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)62
10WPWANGAPALLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)68
11ALERALER20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)79
12PBPPEMBARTI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)88
13ZNJANGAON20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)93
14RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)105
15GNPGHANPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)122
16PQLPINDLAI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)134
17KZJKAZIPET JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :