ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 20:18:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ DKJ MEMU (67269)
KAZIPET JN to DORNAKAL JN
KZJ DKJ MEMU (67269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KZJ DKJ MEMU (67269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)10
3CLECHINTALPALLI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)23
4YGLYELGUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)30
5NKDNEKONDA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)40
6INKINTAKANNE07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)49
7KDMKESAMUDRAM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)55
8TAATADLA PUSAPALLI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)64
9MABDMAHBUBABAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)70
10GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)82
11GLAGARLA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)90
12DKJDORNAKAL JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :