ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 15:22:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKJ BZA MEMU (67270)
DORNAKAL JN to KAZIPET JN
DKJ BZA MEMU (67270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DKJ BZA MEMU (67270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKJDORNAKAL JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2GLAGARLA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)4
3GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)12
4MABDMAHBUBABAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)24
5TAATADLA PUSAPALLI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)30
6KDMKESAMUDRAM21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)39
7INKINTAKANNE22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)45
8NKDNEKONDA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)54
9YGLYELGUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)64
10CLECHINTALPALLI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)72
11WLWARANGAL23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)84
12KZJKAZIPET JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :