ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:31:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM BG MEMU (67275)
KCG FALAKNUMA to BHONGIR
FM BG MEMU (67275)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: FM BG MEMU (67275)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)12
11LGDHLALAGUDA GATE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)14
12MJFMALKAJGIRI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)15
13CHZCHARLAPALLI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)25
14GTGHATKESAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)33
15BNBIBINAGAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
16BGBHONGIR08:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :