ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 02:15:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM BG MEMU (67275)
KCG FALAKNUMA to BHONGIR
FM BG MEMU (67275)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: FM BG MEMU (67275)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)12
11LGDHLALAGUDA GATE06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)14
12MJFMALKAJGIRI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)15
13CHZCHARLAPALLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)25
14GTGHATKESAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)33
15BNBIBINAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)46
16BGBHONGIR08:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :