ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 12:18:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ZN FM MEMU (67278)
JANGAON to KCG FALAKNUMA
ZN FM MEMU (67278)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ZN FM MEMU (67278)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ZNJANGAONSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPPEMBARTI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)5
3ALERALER17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)14
4WPWANGAPALLI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)24
5RAGRAIGIR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)30
6BGBHONGIR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)37
7BNBIBINAGAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)58
8GTGHATKESAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)71
9CHZCHARLAPALLI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)79
10MJFMALKAJGIRI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)88
11LGDHLALAGUDA GATE19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)89
12STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)92
13ATCARTS COLLEGE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)93
14JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)94
15VARVIDYANAGAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)95
16KCGKACHEGUDA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)97
17MXTMALAKPET KCG19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)99
18DQRKACHEGUDA DBR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)100
19YKAYAKUTPURA KCG19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)101
20HPGHUPPUGUDA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)103
21FMKCG FALAKNUMA20:10 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :