ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 11:11:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDR OGL MEMU (67279)
GUDUR JN to ONGOLE
GDR OGL MEMU (67279)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDR OGL MEMU (67279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDRGUDUR JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2MBLMANUBOLU15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)9
3VKTVENKATACHALAM15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)21
4VDEVEDAYAPALEM15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)31
5NLSNELLORE SOUTH15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)36
6NLRNELLORE15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)38
7PGUPADUGUPADU15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)42
8KJJKODAVALURU16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)49
9TMCTALAMANCHI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)54
10AXRALLURU ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)65
11BTTRBITRAGUNTA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)72
12SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
13KVZKAVALI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)88
14TTUTETTU17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)103
15UPDULAVAPADU17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)116
16SKMSINGARAYAKONDA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)126
17TNRTANGUTURU17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)136
18SDMSURAREDDIPALEM17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)144
19OGLONGOLE18:15 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :