ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 22:55:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OGL GDR MEMU (67280)
ONGOLE to GUDUR JN
OGL GDR MEMU (67280)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: OGL GDR MEMU (67280)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OGLONGOLESource09:45 (Day 1)0
2SDMSURAREDDIPALEM09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)10
3TNRTANGUTURU09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)18
4SKMSINGARAYAKONDA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)27
5UPDULAVAPADU10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)37
6TTUTETTU10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)51
7KVZKAVALI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)65
8SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)77
9BTTRBITRAGUNTA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)82
10AXRALLURU ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)88
11TMCTALAMANCHI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)99
12KJJKODAVALURU11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)104
13PGUPADUGUPADU11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)111
14NLRNELLORE11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)116
15NLSNELLORE SOUTH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)117
16VDEVEDAYAPALEM12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)123
17VKTVENKATACHALAM12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)132
18KMLPKMLP12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)138
19MBLMANUBOLU12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)145
20GDRGUDUR JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :