ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 09:57:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OGL GDR MEMU (67280)
ONGOLE to GUDUR JN
OGL GDR MEMU (67280)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: OGL GDR MEMU (67280)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OGLONGOLESource09:45 (Day 1)0
2SDMSURAREDDIPALEM09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)10
3TNRTANGUTURU09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)18
4SKMSINGARAYAKONDA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)27
5UPDULAVAPADU10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)37
6TTUTETTU10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)51
7KVZKAVALI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)65
8SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)77
9BTTRBITRAGUNTA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)82
10AXRALLURU ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)88
11TMCTALAMANCHI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)99
12KJJKODAVALURU11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)104
13PGUPADUGUPADU11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)111
14NLRNELLORE11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)116
15NLSNELLORE SOUTH11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)117
16VDEVEDAYAPALEM11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)123
17VKTVENKATACHALAM12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)132
18MBLMANUBOLU12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)145
19GDRGUDUR JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :