ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:19:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VZM VSKP MEMU (67291)
VIZIANAGRAM JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
VZM VSKP MEMU (67291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VZM VSKP MEMU (67291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZMVIZIANAGRAM JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KUKKORUKONDA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)10
3ALMALAMANDA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)17
4KPLKANTAKAPALLE06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)27
5KTVKOTTAVALASA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)34
6PDTPENDURTI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)43
7SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)51
8SCMSIMHACHALAM07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)52
9MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)56
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM07:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :