ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 03:47:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP VZM MEMU (67292)
VISHAKAPATNAM to VIZIANAGRAM JN
VSKP VZM MEMU (67292)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: VSKP VZM MEMU (67292)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :