ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP VZM MEMU (67292)
VISHAKAPATNAM to VIZIANAGRAM JN
VSKP VZM MEMU (67292)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VSKP VZM MEMU (67292)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :