ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 08:39:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP MEMU (67293)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP MEMU (67293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP MEMU (67293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)25
5DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)31
6KBMKOTABOMMALI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)39
7HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)47
8TIUTILARU13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)53
9ULMURLAM13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)62
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)72
11DUSIDUSI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)79
12PDUPONDURU14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)88
13SGDMSIGADAM14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)98
14BTVABATUVA PH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)107
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)111
16GVIGARIVIDI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)118
17NMLNELLIMARIA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)130
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)142
19KUKKORUKONDA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)152
20ALMALAMANDA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)159
21KPLKANTAKAPALLE15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)169
22KTVKOTTAVALASA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)176
23PDTPENDURTI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)185
24SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)193
25SCMSIMHACHALAM16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)195
26MIPMMARRIPALEM PH16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)198
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:00 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :