ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:26:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP MEMU (67293)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP MEMU (67293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP MEMU (67293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)25
5DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)31
6KBMKOTABOMMALI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)39
7HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)47
8TIUTILARU13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)53
9ULMURLAM14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)62
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)72
11DUSIDUSI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)79
12PDUPONDURU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)88
13SGDMSIGADAM14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)98
14BTVABATUVA PH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)107
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)111
16GVIGARIVIDI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)118
17NMLNELLIMARIA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)130
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)142
19KUKKORUKONDA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)152
20ALMALAMANDA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)159
21KPLKANTAKAPALLE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)169
22KTVKOTTAVALASA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)176
23PDTPENDURTI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)185
24SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)193
25SCMSIMHACHALAM16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)195
26MIPMMARRIPALEM PH16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)198
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:35 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :