ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA MEMU (67294)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA MEMU (67294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA MEMU (67294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)60
11NMLNELLIMARIA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)72
12GVIGARIVIDI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)84
13CPPCHIPURUPALLE09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)91
14BTVABATUVA PH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)95
15SGDMSIGADAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)104
16PDUPONDURU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)114
17DUSIDUSI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)123
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)130
19ULMURLAM10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)140
20TIUTILARU10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)149
21HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)155
22KBMKOTABOMMALI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)163
23DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)171
24NWPNAUPADA JN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)177
25RMZROUTHPURAM PH11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)184
26PUNPUNDI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)190
27PSAPALASA12:45 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :