ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 14:14:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA MEMU (67294)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA MEMU (67294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA MEMU (67294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)7
4PDTPENDURTI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)17
5KTVKOTTAVALASA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)26
6KPLKANTAKAPALLE08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)33
7ALMALAMANDA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)43
8KUKKORUKONDA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)50
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN09:18 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)60
10NMLNELLIMARIA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)72
11GVIGARIVIDI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)84
12CPPCHIPURUPALLE09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)91
13BTVABATUVA PH09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)95
14SGDMSIGADAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)104
15PDUPONDURU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)114
16DUSIDUSI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)123
17CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)130
18ULMURLAM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)140
19TIUTILARU10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)149
20HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)155
21KBMKOTABOMMALI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)163
22DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)171
23NWPNAUPADA JN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)177
24RMZROUTHPURAM PH11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)184
25PUNPUNDI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)190
26PSAPALASA12:20 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :