ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:34:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295)
RAJAMUNDRY to VISHAKAPATNAM
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RJY VSKP MEMU (67295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2KYMKADIYAN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)10
3KSVMKESAVARAM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)15
4DWPDWARAPUDI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)19
5APTANAPARTI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)23
6BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)29
7BVLBIKKAVOLU11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)33
8PBDPEDABRAMADVAM12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)38
9MPUMEDAPADU12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)41
10GDPTGUDAPARTI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)45
11SLOSAMALKOT JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)50
12PAPPITHAPURAM12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)62
13GLPGOLLAPROLU12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)67
14DGDGDURGADA GATE12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)77
15RVDRAVIKAMPADU12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)79
16ANVANNAVARAM13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)87
17TMPMTIMMAPURAM H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)92
18HVMHAMSAVARAM13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)96
19TUNITUNI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)103
20GLUGULLIPADU13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)114
21NRPNARSIPATNAM RD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)125
22REGREGUPALEM14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)135
23YLMELLAMANCHILI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)143
24NASPNARASINGAPALLI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)150
25BVMBAYYAVARAM14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)158
26KSKKASIMKOTA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)162
27AKPANAKAPALLE14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)167
28THYTHADI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)173
29DVDDUVVADA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)183
30MIPMMARRIPALEM PH15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)196
31VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM16:30 (Day 1)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :