ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:55:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RJY MEMU (67296)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAJAMUNDRY
VSKP RJY MEMU (67296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VSKP RJY MEMU (67296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)4
3DVDDUVVADA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)17
4AKPANAKAPALLE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
5KSKKASIMKOTA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)38
6NASPNARASINGAPALLI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)50
7YLMELLAMANCHILI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)57
8REGREGUPALEM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)65
9NRPNARSIPATNAM RD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)75
10GLUGULLIPADU20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)86
11TUNITUNI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)97
12HVMHAMSAVARAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)104
13TMPMTIMMAPURAM H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)108
14ANVANNAVARAM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)113
15RVDRAVIKAMPADU20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)121
16DGDGDURGADA GATE21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)123
17GLPGOLLAPROLU21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)132
18PAPPITHAPURAM21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)138
19SLOSAMALKOT JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)150
20GDPTGUDAPARTI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)155
21MPUMEDAPADU21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)159
22PBDPEDABRAMADVAM21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)162
23BVLBIKKAVOLU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)167
24BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)171
25APTANAPARTI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)177
26DWPDWARAPUDI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)181
27KYMKADIYAN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)190
28RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:20 (Day 1)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :