ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OGL BZA MEMU (67297)
ONGOLE to VIJAYAWADA JN
OGL BZA MEMU (67297)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: OGL BZA MEMU (67297)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OGLONGOLESource18:35 (Day 1)0
2KRVKARAVADI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)9
3ANBAMMANABROLU18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)15
4RPRLRAPARLA H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)18
5UGDUPPUGUNDURU19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)22
6CJMCHINNA GANJAM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)28
7KVDUKADAVAKUDURU19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)32
8KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)37
9VTMVETAPALEMU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)40
10JAQJANDRAPETA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)45
11CLXCHIRALA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)48
12IPPMIPURUPALEM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)52
13SPFSTUARTPURAM19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)56
14BPPBAPATLA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)63
15APLAPPIKATLA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)72
16MCVMMACHAVARAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)79
17NDONIDUBROLU20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)84
18MDKUMODUKURU20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)91
19TSRTSUNDURU20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)95
20TELTENALI JN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)106
21DIGDUGGIRALA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)116
22CLVRCHILUVUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)122
23PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)126
24KCCKRISHNA CANAL21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)133
25BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :