ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA RJY MEMU (67300)
VIJAYAWADA JN to RAJAMUNDRY
BZA RJY MEMU (67300)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BZA RJY MEMU (67300)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MBDMUSTABADA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)13
3GWMGANNAVARAM04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)20
4PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)25
5TOUTELAPROLU05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)31
6VRVLVIRAVALLI H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)34
7NZDNUZVID05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)41
8VATVATLUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)51
9PRHPOWERPET05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)58
10EEELURU05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)60
11DELDENDULURU06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)69
12STPTSITAMPET06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)73
13BMDBHIMADOLU06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)78
14PUAPULLA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)85
15KKRMKAIKORAM06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)90
16CELCHEBROL06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)93
17VGTUNGUTURU06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)96
18BPYBADAMPUDI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)101
19TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)107
20NBMNAVABPALEM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)116
21MRPLMARAMPALLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)120
22NDDNIDADAVOLU JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)127
23BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)131
24CUCHAGALLU08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)136
25PSDAPASIVEDALA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)138
26KVRKOVVUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)142
27GVNGODAVARI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)146
28RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:00 (Day 1)Destination149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :