ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:29:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BELDA HWH MEMU (68002)
JALESWAR to HOWRAH JN
BELDA HWH MEMU (68002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BELDA HWH MEMU (68002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JERJALESWARSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)6
3AGVANGUA P H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)12
4DNTDANTAN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
5NSINIKURSINI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)24
6BLDABELDA06:17 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)33
7VKDBAKHRABAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)38
8NYANARAYANGARH06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)45
9BPEBENAPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)56
10HIJHIJILLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)64
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:27 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)70
12BCKBALICHAK07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)95
13PKUPANSKURA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)115
14MCAMECHEDA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)130
15KIGKOLAGHAT08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)133
16DTEDEULTI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)137
17BZNBAGNAN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)143
18ULBULUBARIA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)156
19ADLANDUL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)176
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)180
21HWHHOWRAH JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :