ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
HOWRAH JN to GHATSILA
HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)7
3ADLANDUL10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)12
4BVABAURIA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)24
5ULBULUBARIA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)32
6BZNBAGNAN10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)45
7MCAMECHEDA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)58
8PKUPANSKURA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)72
9BCKBALICHAK11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)93
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)117
11NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)123
12KKQKALAIKUNDA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)126
13KSOKHEMASULI PH12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)133
14SUASARDIHA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)140
15BNBBANSTOLA PH12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)147
16JGMJHARGRAM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)156
17KATBKHATKURA P H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)163
18GIIGIDHNI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)171
19KNMKANIMAHULI P H13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)179
20CKUCHAKULIA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)185
21KKPRKOKPARA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)194
22DVMDALBHUMGARH13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)203
23GTSGHATSILA13:45 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :