ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 22:45:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
HOWRAH JN to GHATSILA
HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH GTS MEMU (68003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)7
3ADLANDUL10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)12
4BVABAURIA JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)24
5ULBULUBARIA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)32
6BZNBAGNAN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)45
7MCAMECHEDA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)58
8PKUPANSKURA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)72
9BCKBALICHAK11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)93
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:58 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)117
11NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)123
12KKQKALAIKUNDA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)126
13KSOKHEMASULI PH12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)133
14SUASARDIHA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)140
15BNBBANSTOLA PH12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)147
16JGMJHARGRAM12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)156
17KATBKHATKURA P H12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)163
18GIIGIDHNI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)171
19KNMKANIMAHULI P H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)179
20CKUCHAKULIA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)185
21KKPRKOKPARA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)194
22DVMDALBHUMGARH13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)203
23GTSGHATSILA13:50 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :