ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:38:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
GHATSILA to HOWRAH JN
GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTSGHATSILASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DVMDALBHUMGARH14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)12
3KKPRKOKPARA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)21
4CKUCHAKULIA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)30
5KNMKANIMAHULI P H14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)36
6GIIGIDHNI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)44
7KATBKHATKURA P H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)52
8JGMJHARGRAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)59
9BNBBANSTOLA PH15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)68
10SUASARDIHA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)75
11KSOKHEMASULI PH15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)82
12KKQKALAIKUNDA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)89
13NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)92
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:47 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)98
15BCKBALICHAK16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)122
16PKUPANSKURA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)143
17MCAMECHEDA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)157
18BZNBAGNAN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)170
19ULBULUBARIA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)183
20BVABAURIA JN17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)191
21ADLANDUL17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)203
22SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)208
23HWHHOWRAH JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :