ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 00:16:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
GHATSILA to HOWRAH JN
GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GTS HWH MEMU (68004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTSGHATSILASource14:05 (Day 1)0
2DVMDALBHUMGARH14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)12
3KKPRKOKPARA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)21
4CKUCHAKULIA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)30
5KNMKANIMAHULI P H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)36
6GIIGIDHNI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)44
7KATBKHATKURA P H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)52
8JGMJHARGRAM14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)59
9BNBBANSTOLA PH15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)68
10SUASARDIHA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)75
11KSOKHEMASULI PH15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)82
12KKQKALAIKUNDA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)89
13NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)92
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)98
15BCKBALICHAK16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)122
16PKUPANSKURA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)143
17MCAMECHEDA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)157
18BZNBAGNAN16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)170
19ULBULUBARIA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)183
20BVABAURIA JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)191
21ADLANDUL17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)203
22SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)208
23HWHHOWRAH JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :