ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA MEMU (68005)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA MEMU (68005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KGP TATA MEMU (68005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2KKQKALAIKUNDA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)8
3KSOKHEMASULI PH15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)15
4SUASARDIHA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)23
5BNBBANSTOLA PH15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)30
6JGMJHARGRAM16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)38
7KATBKHATKURA P H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)46
8GIIGIDHNI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)54
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)61
10CKUCHAKULIA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)67
11KKPRKOKPARA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)77
12DVMDALBHUMGARH16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)86
13GTSGHATSILA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)98
14GUDGALUDIH17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)108
15RHERAKHA MINES17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)115
16ASBASANBONI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)120
17GVDPGOVINDPUR PH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)127
18TATATATANAGAR JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :