ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
HOWRAH JN to JALESWAR
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)86
28DUANDUAN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)89
29BCKBALICHAK19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:47 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)117
34HIJHIJILLI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)123
35BPEBENAPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)131
36NYANARAYANGARH20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)142
37VKDBAKHRABAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)149
38BLDABELDA20:42 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)155
39NSINIKURSINI21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)163
40DNTDANTAN21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)171
41AGVANGUA P H21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)176
42LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)182
43JERJALESWAR22:20 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :