ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 20:19:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
HOWRAH JN to JALESWAR
HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BELDA MEMU (68007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)86
28DUANDUAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)89
29BCKBALICHAK19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)117
34HIJHIJILLI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)123
35BPEBENAPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)131
36NYANARAYANGARH20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)142
37VKDBAKHRABAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)149
38BLDABELDA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)155
39NSINIKURSINI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)163
40DNTDANTAN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)171
41AGVANGUA P H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)176
42LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)182
43JERJALESWAR21:50 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :