ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:45:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKP TATA MEMU (68010)
CHAKRADHARPUR to TATANAGAR JN
CKP TATA MEMU (68010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CKP TATA MEMU (68010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BRMBARABAMBO06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)10
3RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)20
4MMVMAHALI MARUP06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)27
5SINISINI JN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)35
6BRBSBIRBANS06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)42
7GMHGAMHARIA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)51
8ADTPADITYAPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)57
9TATATATANAGAR JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :