ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:45:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA MEMU (68011)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA MEMU (68011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP TATA MEMU (68011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2KKQKALAIKUNDA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)8
3KSOKHEMASULI PH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)15
4SUASARDIHA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)23
5BNBBANSTOLA PH18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)30
6JGMJHARGRAM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)38
7KATBKHATKURA P H19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)46
8GIIGIDHNI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)54
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)61
10CKUCHAKULIA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)67
11KKPRKOKPARA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)77
12DVMDALBHUMGARH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)86
13GTSGHATSILA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)98
14GUDGALUDIH20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)108
15RHERAKHA MINES20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)115
16ASBASANBONI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)120
17TATATATANAGAR JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :