ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:09:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP MEMU (68012)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP MEMU (68012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA KGP MEMU (68012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2ASBASANBONI03:30 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)14
3RHERAKHA MINES03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)19
4GUDGALUDIH03:44 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)26
5GTSGHATSILA03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)36
6DVMDALBHUMGARH04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)48
7KKPRKOKPARA04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)57
8CKUCHAKULIA04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)66
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)72
10GIIGIDHNI04:37 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)80
11KATBKHATKURA P H04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)88
12JGMJHARGRAM04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)95
13BNBBANSTOLA PH05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)104
14SUASARDIHA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)111
15KSOKHEMASULI PH05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)119
16KKQKALAIKUNDA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)125
17NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)128
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN05:50 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :