ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA MEMU (68013)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA MEMU (68013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP TATA MEMU (68013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)5
3KKQKALAIKUNDA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)8
4KSOKHEMASULI PH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)15
5SUASARDIHA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)23
6BNBBANSTOLA PH06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)30
7JGMJHARGRAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)38
8KATBKHATKURA P H06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)46
9GIIGIDHNI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)54
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)61
11CKUCHAKULIA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)67
12KKPRKOKPARA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)77
13DVMDALBHUMGARH07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)86
14GTSGHATSILA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)98
15GUDGALUDIH07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)108
16RHERAKHA MINES07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)115
17ASBASANBONI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)120
18GVDPGOVINDPUR PH08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)127
19TATATATANAGAR JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :