ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:21:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA KGP MEMU (68014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2ASBASANBONI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)14
3RHERAKHA MINES14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)19
4GUDGALUDIH14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)26
5GTSGHATSILA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)36
6DVMDALBHUMGARH14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)48
7KKPRKOKPARA15:00 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)57
8CKUCHAKULIA15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)66
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)72
10GIIGIDHNI15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)80
11KATBKHATKURA P H15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)88
12JGMJHARGRAM15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)95
13BNBBANSTOLA PH16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)104
14SUASARDIHA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)111
15KSOKHEMASULI PH16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)119
16KKQKALAIKUNDA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)125
17NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)128
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :