ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA MEMU (68015)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA MEMU (68015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: KGP TATA MEMU (68015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2KKQKALAIKUNDA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)8
3KSOKHEMASULI PH21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)15
4SUASARDIHA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)23
5BNBBANSTOLA PH21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)30
6JGMJHARGRAM21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)38
7KATBKHATKURA P H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)46
8GIIGIDHNI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)54
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)61
10CKUCHAKULIA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)67
11KKPRKOKPARA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)77
12DVMDALBHUMGARH22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)86
13GTSGHATSILA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)98
14GUDGALUDIH22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)108
15RHERAKHA MINES22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)115
16ASBASANBONI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)120
17TATATATANAGAR JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :