ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP MEMU (68016)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP MEMU (68016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA KGP MEMU (68016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2ASBASANBONI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)14
3RHERAKHA MINES04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)19
4GUDGALUDIH04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)26
5GTSGHATSILA04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)36
6DVMDALBHUMGARH05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)48
7KKPRKOKPARA05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)57
8CKUCHAKULIA05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)66
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)72
10GIIGIDHNI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)80
11KATBKHATKURA P H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)88
12JGMJHARGRAM05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)95
13BNBBANSTOLA PH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)104
14SUASARDIHA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)111
15KSOKHEMASULI PH06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)119
16KKQKALAIKUNDA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)125
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :