ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO CKP MEMU (68017)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to CHAKRADHARPUR
GMO CKP MEMU (68017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GMO CKP MEMU (68017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2KAROKHARIO P H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)5
3KNFKHANODIH15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)10
4KHRIKHARKHARI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)14
5MHQMAHUDA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)20
6MLQMALKERA JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)25
7TSAHTATASIGUA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)29
8LYDLAYABAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)31
9KRKNKARKEND BH15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)33
10VAABHAGA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)39
11JBOJAMADOBA P H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)41
12BCBBHOWRA BH16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)45
13SDMDSUDAMDIH16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)49
14BJEBHOJUDIH JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)51
15SNTDSANTALDIH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)57
16RUIRUKNI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)65
17SNKRSANKA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)73
18ADRAADRA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)80
19GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)87
20ANRANARA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)94
21BGABAGALIA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)99
22KSUKUSTAUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)108
23CHRACHHARRA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)112
24PRRPURULIA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)119
25TAOTAMNA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)126
26KTDKANTADIH19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)134
27URMAURMA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)143
28BBMBARABHUM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)151
29BRMDBIRAMDIH20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)156
30NIMNIMDIH20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)165
31CNICHANDIL JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)173
32MIKMANIKUI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)179
33KZUKUNKI B H21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)184
34KNDKANDRA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)188
35SINISINI JN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)202
36MMVMAHALI MARUP21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)210
37RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)217
38BRMBARABAMBO22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)227
39CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:25 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :