ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKP GMO MEMU (68018)
CHAKRADHARPUR to NSC BOSE J GOMO
CKP GMO MEMU (68018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CKP GMO MEMU (68018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BRMBARABAMBO05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)10
3RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)20
4MMVMAHALI MARUP05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)27
5SINISINI JN05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)35
6KNDKANDRA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)50
7KZUKUNKI B H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)53
8MIKMANIKUI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)58
9CNICHANDIL JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)64
10NIMNIMDIH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)73
11BRMDBIRAMDIH07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)81
12BBMBARABHUM07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)86
13URMAURMA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)94
14KTDKANTADIH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)103
15TAOTAMNA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)111
16PRRPURULIA JN08:05 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)118
17CHRACHHARRA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)125
18KSUKUSTAUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)130
19BGABAGALIA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)138
20ANRANARA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)144
21GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)150
22ADRAADRA JN09:35 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)157
23SNKRSANKA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)164
24RUIRUKNI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)172
25SNTDSANTALDIH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)180
26BJEBHOJUDIH JN10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)187
27SDMDSUDAMDIH10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)189
28BCBBHOWRA BH10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)192
29JBOJAMADOBA P H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)196
30VAABHAGA JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)198
31KRKNKARKEND BH11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)204
32LYDLAYABAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)206
33TSAHTATASIGUA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)208
34MLQMALKERA JN11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)212
35MHQMAHUDA12:04 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)218
36KHRIKHARKHARI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)223
37KNFKHANODIH12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)227
38KAROKHARIO P H12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)232
39GMONSC BOSE J GOMO13:00 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :