ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JGM DHN MEMU (68019)
JHARGRAM to DHANBAD JN
JGM DHN MEMU (68019)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: JGM DHN MEMU (68019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JGMJHARGRAMSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2KATBKHATKURA P H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3GIIGIDHNI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)15
4KNMKANIMAHULI P H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)23
5CKUCHAKULIA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)29
6KKPRKOKPARA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)38
7DVMDALBHUMGARH06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)47
8GTSGHATSILA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)59
9GUDGALUDIH07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)69
10RHERAKHA MINES07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)76
11ASBASANBONI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)81
12SLJRSALGAJHARI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)92
13TATATATANAGAR JN07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)95
14ADTPADITYAPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)99
15GMHGAMHARIA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)105
16KNDKANDRA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)116
17KZUKUNKI B H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)119
18MIKMANIKUI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)124
19CNICHANDIL JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)130
20NIMNIMDIH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)139
21BRMDBIRAMDIH09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)148
22BBMBARABHUM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)153
23URMAURMA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)161
24KTDKANTADIH09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)170
25TAOTAMNA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)178
26PRRPURULIA JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)185
27GTDGOURINATHDHAM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)200
28CASCHAS ROAD PH10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)207
29GUGGARH JAIPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)214
30PNWPUNDHAG11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)233
31RDFRADHAGAON11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)243
32BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)250
33TKBTUPKADIH11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)256
34RJBRAJABERA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)261
35CRPCHANDRAPURA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)265
36DNHDEONAGAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)270
37JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)273
38JMXJAMUNI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)275
39PLJEPHULWARTANR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)277
40BDQBUDORA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)278
41TNOTUNDU12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)280
42SZESONARDIH13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)281
43TNJETENTULIA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)282
44KTHKATRASGARH13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)285
45ANJEANGARPATHRA H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)287
46SJASIJUA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)288
47BZSBANSJORA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)291
48BZEBASERIA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)293
49KDSKUSUNDA JN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)295
50DHNDHANBAD JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :