ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:19:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN JGM MEMU (68020)
DHANBAD JN to JHARGRAM
DHN JGM MEMU (68020)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: DHN JGM MEMU (68020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KDSKUSUNDA JN14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)3
3BZEBASERIA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)5
4BZSBANSJORA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)7
5SJASIJUA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)10
6ANJEANGARPATHRA H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)11
7KTHKATRASGARH14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)13
8TNJETENTULIA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)16
9SZESONARDIH15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)17
10TNOTUNDU15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)18
11BDQBUDORA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)20
12PLJEPHULWARTANR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)21
13JMXJAMUNI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)23
14JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)25
15DNHDEONAGAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)28
16CRPCHANDRAPURA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)33
17RJBRAJABERA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)37
18TKBTUPKADIH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)42
19BKSCBOKARO STL CITY16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)48
20RDFRADHAGAON16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)55
21PNWPUNDHAG16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)65
22GUGGARH JAIPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)84
23CASCHAS ROAD PH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)91
24GTDGOURINATHDHAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)98
25PRRPURULIA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)113
26TAOTAMNA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)120
27KTDKANTADIH17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)128
28URMAURMA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)137
29BBMBARABHUM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)145
30BRMDBIRAMDIH18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)150
31NIMNIMDIH18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)159
32CNICHANDIL JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)168
33MIKMANIKUI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)174
34KZUKUNKI B H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)179
35KNDKANDRA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)182
36GMHGAMHARIA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)193
37ADTPADITYAPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)199
38TATATATANAGAR JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)203
39SLJRSALGAJHARI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)206
40ASBASANBONI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)217
41RHERAKHA MINES20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)222
42GUDGALUDIH20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)229
43GTSGHATSILA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)239
44DVMDALBHUMGARH20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)251
45KKPRKOKPARA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)260
46CKUCHAKULIA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)269
47KNMKANIMAHULI P H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)275
48GIIGIDHNI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)283
49KATBKHATKURA P H21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)291
50JGMJHARGRAM21:50 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :