ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:41:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP BLS MEMU (68021)
KHARAGPUR JN to BALASORE
KGP BLS MEMU (68021)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KGP BLS MEMU (68021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2HIJHIJILLI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)6
3BPEBENAPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)14
4NYANARAYANGARH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)25
5VKDBAKHRABAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)31
6BLDABELDA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)37
7NSINIKURSINI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)45
8DNTDANTAN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)54
9AGVANGUA P H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)58
10LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)64
11JERJALESWAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)70
12RGTRAJGHAT PH10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)78
13ARDAMARDA ROAD10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)84
14BTSBASTA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)90
15NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)94
16ROPRUPSA JN11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)100
17HIPHALDIPADA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)106
18BLSBALASORE12:05 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :