ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:20:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLS KGP MEMU (68022)
BALASORE to KHARAGPUR JN
BLS KGP MEMU (68022)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BLS KGP MEMU (68022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLSBALASORESource12:30 (Day 1)0
2HIPHALDIPADA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)12
3ROPRUPSA JN12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)18
4NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)24
5BTSBASTA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)28
6ARDAMARDA ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)34
7RGTRAJGHAT PH13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)41
8JERJALESWAR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)49
9LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)55
10AGVANGUA P H13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)61
11DNTDANTAN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)66
12NSINIKURSINI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)74
13BLDABELDA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)82
14VKDBAKHRABAD14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)88
15NYANARAYANGARH14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)94
16BPEBENAPUR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)105
17HIJHIJILLI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)113
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :