ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 12:56:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLS KGP MEMU (68022)
BALASORE to KHARAGPUR JN
BLS KGP MEMU (68022)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BLS KGP MEMU (68022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLSBALASORESource12:30 (Day 1)0
2HIPHALDIPADA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)11
3ROPRUPSA JN12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)17
4NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)23
5BTSBASTA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)27
6ARDAMARDA ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)33
7RGTRAJGHAT PH13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)39
8JERJALESWAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)47
9LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)53
10AGVANGUA P H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)59
11DNTDANTAN13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)64
12NSINIKURSINI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)72
13BLDABELDA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)80
14VKDBAKHRABAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)86
15NYANARAYANGARH14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)92
16BPEBENAPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)103
17HIJHIJILLI14:32 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)111
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :