ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:23:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRR JGM MEMU (68024)
PURULIA JN to JHARGRAM
PRR JGM MEMU (68024)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRR JGM MEMU (68024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRRPURULIA JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2TAOTAMNA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)7
3KTDKANTADIH10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)14
4URMAURMA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)23
5BBMBARABHUM10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)31
6BRMDBIRAMDIH10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)36
7NIMNIMDIH10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)45
8CNICHANDIL JN10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)53
9MIKMANIKUI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)59
10KZUKUNKI B H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)64
11KNDKANDRA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)68
12BIRPBIRARAJPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)74
13GMHGAMHARIA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)79
14ADTPADITYAPUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)85
15TATATATANAGAR JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)90
16GVDPGOVINDPUR PH12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)97
17ASBASANBONI12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)104
18RHERAKHA MINES12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)109
19GUDGALUDIH12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)116
20GTSGHATSILA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)126
21DVMDALBHUMGARH12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)138
22KKPRKOKPARA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)147
23CKUCHAKULIA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)156
24KNMKANIMAHULI P H13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)162
25GIIGIDHNI13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)170
26KATBKHATKURA P H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)178
27JGMJHARGRAM13:55 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :