ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
ADRA JN to BARABHUM
ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ADRA BBM MEMU (68053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)11
3ANRANARA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)18
4BGABAGALIA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)23
5KSUKUSTAUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)32
6CHRACHHARRA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)36
7PRRPURULIA JN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)44
8TAOTAMNA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)50
9KTDKANTADIH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)58
10URMAURMA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)67
11BBMBARABHUM16:35 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :