ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBM ADRA MEMU (68054)
BARABHUM to ADRA JN
BBM ADRA MEMU (68054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BBM ADRA MEMU (68054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBMBARABHUMSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2URMAURMA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)7
3KTDKANTADIH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)16
4TAOTAMNA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
5PRRPURULIA JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)31
6CHRACHHARRA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)38
7KSUKUSTAUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)43
8BGABAGALIA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)51
9ANRANARA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)57
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)64
11ADRAADRA JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :