ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN TATA MEMU (68055)
ASANSOL JN to TATANAGAR JN
ASN TATA MEMU (68055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ASN TATA MEMU (68055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)4
3DMADAMODAR JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)8
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)13
5MDFMURADI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN09:30 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)41
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)48
11ANRANARA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)54
12BGABAGALIA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)60
13KSUKUSTAUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)68
14CHRACHHARRA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)73
15PRRPURULIA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)80
16TAOTAMNA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)87
17KTDKANTADIH11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)95
18URMAURMA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)104
19BBMBARABHUM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)112
20BRMDBIRAMDIH11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)117
21NIMNIMDIH11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)125
22CNICHANDIL JN12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)134
23MIKMANIKUI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)140
24KZUKUNKI B H12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)145
25KNDKANDRA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)148
26BIRPBIRARAJPUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)154
27GMHGAMHARIA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)160
28ADTPADITYAPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)166
29TATATATANAGAR JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :