ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:34:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA ASN MEMU (68056)
TATANAGAR JN to ASANSOL JN
TATA ASN MEMU (68056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA ASN MEMU (68056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)10
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)36
9NIMNIMDIH09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)45
10BRMDBIRAMDIH10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)53
11BBMBARABHUM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)58
12URMAURMA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)66
13KTDKANTADIH10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)75
14TAOTAMNA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)83
15PRRPURULIA JN10:40 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)90
16CHRACHHARRA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)97
17KSUKUSTAUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)101
18BGABAGALIA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)110
19ANRANARA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)115
20GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)122
21ADRAADRA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)129
22JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)133
23BEROBERO12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)139
24RKIRAMKANALI JN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)144
25MDFMURADI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)149
26MDKDMADHUKUNDA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)157
27DMADAMODAR JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)161
28BURNBURNPUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)165
29ASNASANSOL JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :